2016 FWRL Northwest Division - Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
ADF Portland15850282690
Bend FC Timbers909034400
BSC Oregon170141105991
Capital FC Timbers3011190446081
Eastside F.C.321974643690
Eugene Timbers FC761024610
FC Salmon Creek8440161200
FC West8240101310
Greater Seattle Surf Soccer Club6235131115472221
Hillsboro Soccer706121610
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club2491134851141
Portland Thorns Academy1591330500
River Premier Soccer Club8430171840
Seattle United522717711267182
Three Rivers Soccer Club7322111000
Tualatin Hills United Soccer Club613241000
Washington Premier FC2512755735101
Washington Rush2312645537120
Westside Timbers7618451089185121





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.