2016 FWRL Northwest Division
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2016-fwrl-northwest.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0001FAE6-4397-4953-8CDD-02B7BD463466&tournamentguid=2C38F16B-3F52-4162-9305-3F4786AE1DD0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Seattle United B02 Copa A313103333x20 6  14  6  1 0
 A5 : PacNW B02 Maroon A031333033x19 6  9  13  2 0
 A9 : WPFC B02 Black A303311331x18 5  11  15  2 1
 A4 : GS Surf B02 A011310333318 5  10  8  6 0
 A1 : BOISE NATIONALS TIMBERS02001003330x10 3  1  16  1 0
 A10 : Timbers Academy 02B FWRL301003030x10 3  -3  13  0 0
 A3 : Eastside Timbers 02B Red FWRL130000330x10 3  0  14  4 1
 A2 : Eastside FC B02 Red A30000103018 2  -10  20  2 0
 A7 : Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red FWRL100031000x5 1  -15  24  1 0
 A8 : Westside Timbers 02B Copa White FWRL100001300x5 1  -17  26  1 0
 Showcase TBD00xxxxxxxx0 0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353359  Starfire-Washington  12:00 PM  11 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.GS Surf B02 A0
 353391  Starfire-Washington  07:00 PM  11 A5 vs A6PacNW B02 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353381  Starfire-Washington  02:30 PM  04 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B02 Red A 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A4
 353369  Starfire-Washington  04:30 PM  04 A6 vs A4Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.GS Surf B02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414288  Preston Park-Washington  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A10Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Timbers Academy 02B FWRL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353385  RCL - TBD  12:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5GS Surf B02 A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A2
 353362  RCL - TBD  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353393  Preston Park-Washington  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Eastside FC B02 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B02 Black A5
 414289  Starfire-Washington  06:30 PM  01 A4 vs A10GS Surf B02 A 2 vs.Timbers Academy 02B FWRL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353378  Starfire-Washington  09:00 AM  02 A5 vs A9PacNW B02 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC B02 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414291  Shorewood High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.Timbers Academy 02B FWRL1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353355  WPFC Soccer Park-Washington  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A6WPFC B02 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A0

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353371  Starfire-Washington  07:15 PM  02 A6 vs A1Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.BOISE NATIONALS TIMBERS021

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353366  Valley Ridge Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5BOISE NATIONALS TIMBERS02 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A2
 414292  WPFC Soccer Park-Washington  06:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10WPFC B02 Black A 6 vs.Timbers Academy 02B FWRL2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353352  Lynwood High School-Washington  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9GS Surf B02 A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353357  Delta Park-Oregon  03:00 PM  08 A7 vs A8Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red FWRL 2 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White FWRL2

Bracket - Friday, December 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534129  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  06:00 PM  2 Showcase TBD vs A4Showcase TBD 0 vs.GS Surf B02 A0
 353350  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2BOISE NATIONALS TIMBERS02 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A2
 353373  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  08:00 PM  2 A3 vs A9Eastside Timbers 02B Red FWRL 2 vs.WPFC B02 Black A2
 353353  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  08:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Westside Timbers 02B Copa White FWRL 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A6

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353351  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red FWRL 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A3
 353388  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  02:15 PM  2 A1 vs A9BOISE NATIONALS TIMBERS02 2 vs.WPFC B02 Black A4
 353363  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5Eastside Timbers 02B Red FWRL 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0
 353394  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A4Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red FWRL 1 vs.GS Surf B02 A3
 534128  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  02:15 PM  1 Showcase TBD vs A2Showcase TBD 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A5
 353379  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Westside Timbers 02B Copa White FWRL 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353360  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4BOISE NATIONALS TIMBERS02 1 vs.GS Surf B02 A3
 353376  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside Timbers 02B Red FWRL 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A2
 353364  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Westside Timbers 02B Copa White FWRL 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black A3
 353372  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red FWRL 1 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353389  Starfire-Washington  12:45 PM  11 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red FWRL3
 353370  Starfire-Washington  03:15 PM  01 A4 vs A8GS Surf B02 A 3 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White FWRL1
 353387  Starfire-Washington  03:15 PM  02 A6 vs A3Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside Timbers 02B Red FWRL1

Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353382  Starfire-Washington  09:00 AM  01 A9 vs A7WPFC B02 Black A 1 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red FWRL1
 353365  Starfire-Washington  02:45 PM  01 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B02 Red A 0 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White FWRL0
 353384  Starfire-Washington  02:45 PM  03 A4 vs A3GS Surf B02 A 3 vs.Eastside Timbers 02B Red FWRL0

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414290  Lindberg HS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10PacNW B02 Maroon A 2 vs.Timbers Academy 02B FWRL1

Bracket - Thursday, February 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353354  Portland Timbers  07:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3Timbers Academy 02B FWRL 1 vs.Eastside Timbers 02B Red FWRL0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353386  Portland Timbers  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Timbers Academy 02B FWRL 0 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White FWRL1

Bracket - Friday, March 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353392  Delta Park-Oregon  08:15 PM  06 A3 vs A8Eastside Timbers 02B Red FWRL 3 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White FWRL0
 353377  Delta Park-Oregon  08:15 PM  07 A7 vs A1Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red FWRL 0 vs.BOISE NATIONALS TIMBERS023

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353368  Delta Park-Oregon  12:15 PM  07 A3 vs A7Eastside Timbers 02B Red FWRL 4 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red FWRL1
 353383  Delta Park-Oregon  02:15 PM  07 A1 vs A8BOISE NATIONALS TIMBERS02 5 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa White FWRL2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353358  Barlow HS-Oregon(turf)  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3BOISE NATIONALS TIMBERS02 3 vs.Eastside Timbers 02B Red FWRL1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353361  Portland Timbers  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Timbers Academy 02B FWRL 3 vs.Westside Timbers 02B Copa Red FWRL0

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353390  Portland Timbers  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Timbers Academy 02B FWRL 0 vs.BOISE NATIONALS TIMBERS020






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.