2016 FWRL Northwest Division
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2016-fwrl-northwest.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5173A52F-478D-4FD8-AC3F-3C94A8EF4D53&tournamentguid=2C38F16B-3F52-4162-9305-3F4786AE1DD0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A8 : WPFC B99 Black A133333319 6  18  4  1 0
 A4 : Seattle United B99 Copa A133133115 4  5  8  7 2
 A1 : PacNW B99 Maroon013033010 3  2  16  4 0
 A3 : Alaska ODP 99B30330009 3  -9  20  1 0
 A6 : Santos FC 99B Cruzerio FWRL03311008 2  -1  22  8 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers 99B Baez FWRL00330006 2  -5  19  6 1
 A7 : Westside Timbers 99B Copa FWRL30000306 2  -8  21  3 0
 A2 : Eastside FC B99 Red A00113016 1  -2  14  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353449  Starfire-Washington  03:30 PM  11 A8 vs A4WPFC B99 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A1
 353447  Starfire-Washington  05:30 PM  01 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B99 Red A 1 vs.Alaska ODP 99B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353452  Starfire-Washington  11:00 AM  04 A3 vs A4Alaska ODP 99B 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A3
 353444  Valley Ridge Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B99 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353442  RCL - TBD  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4PacNW B99 Maroon 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353432  Preston Park-Washington  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2PacNW B99 Maroon 2 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A2

Bracket - Friday, December 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353440  Delta Park-Oregon  07:00 PM  06 A5 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 99B Baez FWRL 2 vs.Alaska ODP 99B3
 353438  Delta Park-Oregon  07:00 PM  05 A6 vs A7Santos FC 99B Cruzerio FWRL 3 vs.Westside Timbers 99B Copa FWRL4

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353431  Delta Park-Oregon  12:30 PM  05 A5 vs A6Capital FC Timbers 99B Baez FWRL 2 vs.Santos FC 99B Cruzerio FWRL3
 353443  Delta Park-Oregon  12:30 PM  06 A7 vs A3Westside Timbers 99B Copa FWRL 1 vs.Alaska ODP 99B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353457  Delta Park-Oregon  09:00 AM  05 A3 vs A6Alaska ODP 99B 1 vs.Santos FC 99B Cruzerio FWRL5
 353448  Delta Park-Oregon  09:00 AM  06 A7 vs A5Westside Timbers 99B Copa FWRL 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 99B Baez FWRL2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353453  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Westside Timbers 99B Copa FWRL 2 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon5
 353445  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  10:45 AM  2 A6 vs A4Santos FC 99B Cruzerio FWRL 1 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353446  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  10:45 AM  2 A5 vs A1Capital FC Timbers 99B Baez FWRL 5 vs.PacNW B99 Maroon3
 353439  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Santos FC 99B Cruzerio FWRL 3 vs.Eastside FC B99 Red A3

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353437  Starfire-Washington  04:45 PM  02 A1 vs A3PacNW B99 Maroon 4 vs.Alaska ODP 99B1
 353454  Starfire-Washington  04:45 PM  04 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B99 Red A 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers 99B Baez FWRL1
 353451  Starfire-Washington  04:45 PM  03 A8 vs A6WPFC B99 Black A 7 vs.Santos FC 99B Cruzerio FWRL1

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353433  Valley Ridge Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Alaska ODP 99B 1 vs.WPFC B99 Black A4
 353455  Valley Ridge Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Seattle United B99 Copa A 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers 99B Baez FWRL1
 353450  Valley Ridge Park  10:45 AM  2 A1 vs A6PacNW B99 Maroon 4 vs.Santos FC 99B Cruzerio FWRL3

Bracket - Sunday, January 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353434  Valley Ridge Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Seattle United B99 Copa A 3 vs.Westside Timbers 99B Copa FWRL2
 353456  Valley Ridge Park  07:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8PacNW B99 Maroon 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black A2

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353458  Valley Ridge Park  10:45 AM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B99 Red A 1 vs.Westside Timbers 99B Copa FWRL2

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353436  Seattle-TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Eastside FC B99 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B99 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353441  Delta Park-Oregon  02:30 PM  07 A7 vs A8Westside Timbers 99B Copa FWRL 0 vs.WPFC B99 Black A5

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353435  Delta Park-Oregon  10:15 AM  08 A8 vs A5WPFC B99 Black A 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers 99B Baez FWRL1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.