2016 FWRL Northwest Division
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2016-fwrl-northwest.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A9B4CA47-4AD1-45C6-AF69-5C9C3B2B29BC&tournamentguid=2C38F16B-3F52-4162-9305-3F4786AE1DD0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : GS Surf B03 A33313333325 8  23  6  3 0
 A1 : Seattle United B03 Copa A33130333322 7  22  8  0 0
 A4 : PacNW B03 Maroon A10133333320 6  14  10  1 0
 A2 : Eastside FC B03 Red A11301333318 5  9  12  1 0
 A9 : Alaska ODP 03B01030303313 4  4  19  2 0
 A8 : EastSide Timbers 03B Red FWRL33300003012 4  -3  14  0 0
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers 03B Brouse FWRL33033000012 4  1  14  2 0
 A10 : Boise Nationals Timbers0000330006 2  -22  36  1 0
 A5 : Westside Timbers 03B Copa FWRL0030000003 1  -20  32  0 0
 A7 : Bend FC Timbers 03B RED FWRL0000000000 0  -28  44  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352941  Starfire-Washington  11:30 AM  04 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A3
 352936  Starfire-Washington  11:30 AM  05 A3 vs A10GS Surf B03 A 7 vs.Boise Nationals Timbers1
 352970  Starfire-Washington  11:30 AM  02 A9 vs A1Alaska ODP 03B 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A6
 352972  Starfire-Washington  05:00 PM  03 A1 vs A10Seattle United B03 Copa A 5 vs.Boise Nationals Timbers0
 352975  Starfire-Washington  05:00 PM  04 A2 vs A9Eastside FC B03 Red A 2 vs.Alaska ODP 03B2
 352966  Starfire-Washington  05:15 PM  11 A3 vs A4GS Surf B03 A 4 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352955  Starfire-Washington  08:00 AM  05 A9 vs A3Alaska ODP 03B 2 vs.GS Surf B03 A4
 352956  Starfire-Washington  09:30 AM  03 A10 vs A2Boise Nationals Timbers 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A4
 352942  Starfire-Washington  12:30 PM  05 A4 vs A1PacNW B03 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352935  Capital FC Training Complex  10:00 AM  6 A5 vs A8Westside Timbers 03B Copa FWRL 0 vs.EastSide Timbers 03B Red FWRL3
 352933  Capital FC Training Complex  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Capital FC Timbers 03B Brouse FWRL 5 vs.Bend FC Timbers 03B RED FWRL0
 352973  Capital FC Training Complex  04:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6Westside Timbers 03B Copa FWRL 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 03B Brouse FWRL5
 352939  Capital FC Training Complex  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Bend FC Timbers 03B RED FWRL 0 vs.EastSide Timbers 03B Red FWRL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352954  Capital FC Training Complex  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Bend FC Timbers 03B RED FWRL 1 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa FWRL3
 352961  Capital FC Training Complex  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A6EastSide Timbers 03B Red FWRL 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers 03B Brouse FWRL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352932  Shorewood High School  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B03 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352958  Preston Park-Washington  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Red A 2 vs.GS Surf B03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352940  Einstein Middle School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B03 Copa A 1 vs.GS Surf B03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352962  Delta Park-Oregon  11:00 AM  06 A10 vs A6Boise Nationals Timbers 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 03B Brouse FWRL3
 352960  Delta Park-Oregon  11:00 AM  05 A5 vs A9Westside Timbers 03B Copa FWRL 1 vs.Alaska ODP 03B2
 352943  Delta Park-Oregon  04:30 PM  08 A7 vs A10Bend FC Timbers 03B RED FWRL 0 vs.Boise Nationals Timbers2
 352937  Delta Park-Oregon  04:30 PM  07 A9 vs A6Alaska ODP 03B 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 03B Brouse FWRL2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352938  Delta Park-Oregon  01:30 PM  05 A10 vs A5Boise Nationals Timbers 3 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa FWRL1
 352964  Delta Park-Oregon  01:30 PM  06 A9 vs A7Alaska ODP 03B 8 vs.Bend FC Timbers 03B RED FWRL1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352974  Starfire-Washington  04:00 PM  01 A3 vs A8GS Surf B03 A 2 vs.EastSide Timbers 03B Red FWRL0

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352952  Starfire-Washington  02:30 PM  01 A8 vs A4EastSide Timbers 03B Red FWRL 0 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352951  Delta Park-Oregon  03:00 PM  07 A6 vs A4Capital FC Timbers 03B Brouse FWRL 0 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A2
 352947  Delta Park-Oregon  03:00 PM  06 A8 vs A2EastSide Timbers 03B Red FWRL 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A1
 352959  Delta Park-Oregon  05:00 PM  07 A1 vs A7Seattle United B03 Copa A 9 vs.Bend FC Timbers 03B RED FWRL0
 352945  Delta Park-Oregon  05:00 PM  06 A5 vs A3Westside Timbers 03B Copa FWRL 0 vs.GS Surf B03 A7

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352967  Delta Park-Oregon  09:00 AM  06 A5 vs A4Westside Timbers 03B Copa FWRL 0 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A6
 352971  Delta Park-Oregon  09:00 AM  05 A7 vs A2Bend FC Timbers 03B RED FWRL 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A4
 352965  Delta Park-Oregon  11:00 AM  05 A8 vs A1EastSide Timbers 03B Red FWRL 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A5
 352969  Delta Park-Oregon  01:00 PM  05 A6 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 03B Brouse FWRL 0 vs.GS Surf B03 A2

Bracket - Friday, March 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352968  Starfire-Washington  08:30 PM  11 A10 vs A8Boise Nationals Timbers 0 vs.EastSide Timbers 03B Red FWRL3
 352934  Starfire-Washington  08:30 PM  02 A4 vs A9PacNW B03 Maroon A 2 vs.Alaska ODP 03B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352948  Starfire-Washington  03:30 PM  01 A1 vs A5Seattle United B03 Copa A 2 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa FWRL0
 352957  Starfire-Washington  05:15 PM  03 A10 vs A4Boise Nationals Timbers 0 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A9
 352946  Starfire-Washington  05:15 PM  04 A8 vs A9EastSide Timbers 03B Red FWRL 1 vs.Alaska ODP 03B3
 352950  Starfire-Washington  05:30 PM  02 A3 vs A7GS Surf B03 A 6 vs.Bend FC Timbers 03B RED FWRL0
 352944  Starfire-Washington  05:30 PM  01 A6 vs A2Capital FC Timbers 03B Brouse FWRL 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 352949  Starfire-Washington  09:00 AM  02 A9 vs A10Alaska ODP 03B 4 vs.Boise Nationals Timbers0
 352953  Starfire-Washington  11:00 AM  02 A6 vs A1Capital FC Timbers 03B Brouse FWRL 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A5
 352963  Starfire-Washington  12:45 PM  01 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B03 Red A 3 vs.Westside Timbers 03B Copa FWRL1
 352976  Starfire-Washington  12:45 PM  02 A4 vs A7PacNW B03 Maroon A 6 vs.Bend FC Timbers 03B RED FWRL0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.