Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Final
Boys Under 13
Date: 9/10,9/11,12/3,12/4,1/21,1/28,1/29,2/4
Venue: Starfire-Washington
Valley Ridge Park
Delta Park-Oregon
Addams HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/24,9/25,10/22,11/19,11/20,12/3,12/4,1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,3/3,3/4,3/5
Venue: Starfire-Washington
Capital FC Training Complex
Shorewood High School
Preston Park-Washington
Einstein Middle School
Delta Park-Oregon
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,10/1,10/23,10/30,11/5,11/18,11/19,12/3,12/4,12/9,12/10,12/11,12/17,12/18,1/21,2/16,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/18,4/30
Venue: Starfire-Washington
Preston Park-Washington
RCL - TBD
Shorewood High School
WPFC Soccer Park-Washington
Valley Ridge Park
Lynwood High School-Washington
Delta Park-Oregon
PCC Rock Creek-Oregon
Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon
Lindberg HS
Portland Timbers
Barlow HS-Oregon(turf)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/19,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19,12/2,12/3,12/4,12/10,12/11,1/13,1/14,1/15,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/18,2/24,2/25,3/4,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/22,4/1,4/9,4/22,6/33/19
Venue: Starfire-Washington
Meadowdale High School - Washington
Washington Premier-WA
Lincoln Field Everett HS-Washington
Roosevelt High School
Magnuson Park
WPFC Soccer Park-Washington
Preston Park-Washington
Lindberg HS
Shorecrest High School
Archbishop Murphy
Lynwood High School-Washington
Delta Park-Oregon
Valley Ridge Park
PCC Rock Creek-Oregon
Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon
Genesee Park
Portland Adventist H.S.
Portland Timbers
Starfire-Washington
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/19,11/27,12/3,12/4,12/10,12/11,12/17,1/13,1/14,1/15,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/24,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/11,3/25
Venue: Shorewood High School
Starfire-Washington
Valley Ridge Park
Meadowdale High School - Washington
Magnuson Park
WPFC Soccer Park-Washington
Preston Park-Washington
Miller Playfield
Buckman Field Park
Delta Park-Oregon
Lynwood High School-Washington
PCC Rock Creek-Oregon
Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon
Century Link Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,10/29,12/2,12/3,12/4,12/10,12/11,1/13,1/14,1/15,1/16,1/29,2/25,2/26
Venue: Starfire-Washington
Valley Ridge Park
RCL - TBD
Preston Park-Washington
Delta Park-Oregon
PCC Rock Creek-Oregon
Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon
Seattle-TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19
Date: 1/22
Venue: Tiger Stadium
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 9/10,9/11,12/3,12/4,1/28,1/29,2/4,2/11
Venue: Starfire-Washington
Delta Park-Oregon
Valley Ridge Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 9/10,9/11,11/19,11/20,12/3,12/4,1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5
Venue: Shorecrest High School
Starfire-Washington
Valley Ridge Park
53rd Ave Sports Field(turf)-Oregon
Capital FC Training Complex
Kellogg Middle School
Delta Park-Oregon
Lynwood High School-Washington
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 8/6,8/7,12/10,12/11,2/3,2/4,2/5,2/26,3/11,3/12,3/26
Venue: Meadow Wood
PCC Rock Creek-Oregon
Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon
Starfire-Washington
Valley Ridge Park
Delta Park-Oregon
Preston Park-Washington
Simplot-Idaho
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 12/9,12/10,12/11,1/14,1/15,1/16,1/28,1/29,2/4,2/5,2/25,2/26,3/5,3/11
Venue: Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon
PCC Rock Creek-Oregon
Starfire-Washington
Valley Ridge Park
Preston Park-Washington
Capital FC Training Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 12/9,12/10,12/11,12/17,1/14,1/15,1/16,1/28,2/4,2/12,2/18,2/24,2/25,2/26,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/10,3/24,3/25,3/26
Venue: Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon
PCC Rock Creek-Oregon
Kasch Park
Starfire-Washington
Valley Ridge Park
Delta Park-Oregon
Preston Park-Washington
Kings Way
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18
Date: 12/9,12/10,12/11,1/14,1/15,1/16,1/28,1/29,2/4,2/25,3/4,3/5,3/18,3/25,4/1,4/2
Venue: PCC Rock Creek-Oregon
Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon
Starfire-Washington
Valley Ridge Park
Delta Park-Oregon
Spencer Butte MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 19
Date: 4/29
Venue: Gresham HS Turf-Oregon
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.